H
F
A
D
a
........Home

administration

men

Assistant Principal

Courtney Menetre

san

Principal
Shaneika Sanders

 

tan

Assistant Principal
Mrs. Toni Tanner Castillo

 

rod
April Rodriguez

TRT

 

office staff

Ronshele` Armour

 

1

Tabitha Hymel


 

 

 

 

14

Hollie Hernandez

 

literacy staff

 

 

 

 

 

 

14


Hallie Taylor
Instructional Coach

 

 


Lynette Bruno
Literacy Interventionist

Stephanie Purser
Instructional Coach

 

Megan Jones
Literacy Interventionist

 

Access Teacher Sites through the "Student Progress Center"

first grade

Donna Boyett

Emily Anderson

Lisa Ratliff

 

12

Lauren Boyter


Lacy Roberts

Courtney Ricketts

Carol Billiot


1

Rebecca Carter


 

 

 

 

mccarty

Constance McCarty

 


 

1

Laney Matte

Student Teacher

 

second grade

Tina Rigaud

English/Language Arts

Christine Magnuson

Math/Science

Nakia Augustine-Henry


English/Language Arts

Cynthia Higgins

English/Language Arts

 

Stephanie Carey

Math/Science

 

Michelle Majorie

Math/Science

Emily Ennis

Math/Science

 

 

Annie Park

English/Language Arts

 

 

Marilyn Thomas

Student Teacher

Gabrielle Temple

Student Teacher

 

   

third grade

Lindsay Colwart

Math/Science/Social Studies

Lisa Koch

English/Language Arts

 

Tricia Ragas

Math/Science/Social Studies

Karen Hannan

English/Language Arts

 

Kathryn Stark

English/Language Arts

D'Andrea Green

English/Language Arts


Jacqueline Hall

Math/Science/Social Studies


 

 

four


Elissa Clark

Science/Social Studies

 

Sheri Hand

Math

Rebecca Sapera

English/Language Arts



Johnni Dycus

Science/Social Studies

 

Ashley Willis

English/Language Arts

 

 

leonard

Kayla Leonard

Rachel Gibson

 

fifth grade

Leslie Gross-Smith

Patricia Carr

Monique Hines

1

Kathryn Jenkins

Student Teacher

 

Jaci Sander

Student Teacher

 

 

l

Lauren Brooks

Frances Copeland

 

Davilynn O'Neill

Jenna Cabral

Erin Webb

Cathy Baker

Rachel Wright

h

Jasmine Robinson

 

Natalie Narcisse

 

h

Rebecca Chadwick

Nurse

 

dou

Kellie Doucette

Class Coverage

 

Fran Begino

Occupational Therapy

related

 

Joseph Binder

Physical Education


Brian Donnelly

Physical Education

 

 

posecai

Jessica Posecai-Flores

Computer

 

hales

Kaylee Hales

Music/Band

 


Irit Sirkes

Art

Brittanie Supan

Library


mccord

Music: Adrian McCord

Music/Band

 

 

bosarge

Brian Bosarge

Violin

para


Ashley Narcisse

Dee Ann Hebert


Marilyn Thomas


Kathy O'Lear


Laresha Bray

Gloria Motton

Niki Newell

 

Cheryl Gumpert

Debra Davis

 

k

Malayna Ray

Ann Chandlar

 

Keren Johnson

 

 

g

Gewalda Wiltz

 

speech

Ashlyn Ulmer

 


Meagan Taylor

 

Allison Hingle

counsel

Rachel Stokes

 

Amy Schmidt

cust

James McGowan

Head Custodian

Lisa Namias

Carol Torres

11

Jeri Bekowski

 

 

12

Deon Short

 

cafe

Angelle Helmstetter
Manager

Lauren Lairsey
Assistant Manager


Nancy Norman

Theresa Gilbert

.
Theresa Foti

Beryl Steilberg

Deborah Brown

Melissa Hendrix

 

Lisa Ross

 

 

 

Cafeteria Monitor

Alex O'Lear